Swiss Public Transport Timetable

Sion
Arolla, La Gouille
(Example, 12/19/2018)
(Example, 13:09)

Connections

Back
  • 02 AugDep.14:06Arr.15:412 Changes1h 35min
  • 02 AugDep.16:06Arr.17:132 Changes1h 7min
  • 02 AugDep.17:06Arr.18:092 Changes1h 3min
  • 03 AugDep.06:54Arr.08:032 Changes1h 9min
  • 03 AugDep.08:36Arr.09:432 Changes1h 7min
More
Dep Stop Info
14:06
Sion
Footpath
Duration 4 min
14:10
Sion, poste/gare
BUS 381 (95130) | Direction Les Haudères, poste
Platform I | Duration 45 min
Details regarding connection
14:12
Sion, Tourbillon
14:14
Sion, Pont-du-Rhône
14:14
Sion, Casernes
14:15
Sion, Stand de tir
14:17
Bramois, La Crettaz
14:18
Sion, Les Fontaines
14:21
Vex, Sindy
14:25
Vex, poste
14:25
Vex, Le Villard
14:28
Euseigne, Les Grangettes
14:29
Euseigne, la Combaz
14:31
Euseigne, Pont de Sauterot
14:32
Euseigne, Pyramides d'Euseigne
14:34
Euseigne, village
14:35
Euseigne, bif. Mâche
14:37
La Luette
14:38
Euseigne, Ritzé
14:39
Praz-Jean VS, village
14:40
Praz-Jean VS, Stand Mourty
14:41
Evolène, La Villettaz
14:44
Evolène, Planchet
14:45
Evolène, Les Flantzes
14:45
Evolène, Village
14:47
Evolène, Route de Lannaz
14:48
Evolène, La Fauchère
14:50
La Tour
14:51
Les Haudères, Molignon
14:53
Les Haudères, Praz do Lauc
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
15:28
Les Haudères, poste
BUS 382 (98131) | Direction Arolla, poste
Duration 13 min
Details regarding connection
15:30
Les Haudères, Pralovin
15:34
Les Haudères, Farquèses
15:36
Les Haudères, La Coutaz
15:39
Les Haudères, Les Juttes
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
15:41
Arolla, La Gouille
Dep Stop Info
16:06
Sion
Footpath
Duration 4 min
16:10
Sion, poste/gare
BUS 381 (95150) | Direction Les Haudères, poste
Platform I | Duration 45 min
Details regarding connection
16:12
Sion, Tourbillon
16:14
Sion, Pont-du-Rhône
16:14
Sion, Casernes
16:15
Sion, Stand de tir
16:17
Bramois, La Crettaz
16:18
Sion, Les Fontaines
16:21
Vex, Sindy
16:25
Vex, poste
16:25
Vex, Le Villard
16:28
Euseigne, Les Grangettes
16:29
Euseigne, la Combaz
16:31
Euseigne, Pont de Sauterot
16:32
Euseigne, Pyramides d'Euseigne
16:34
Euseigne, village
16:35
Euseigne, bif. Mâche
16:37
La Luette
16:38
Euseigne, Ritzé
16:39
Praz-Jean VS, village
16:40
Praz-Jean VS, Stand Mourty
16:41
Evolène, La Villettaz
16:44
Evolène, Planchet
16:45
Evolène, Les Flantzes
16:45
Evolène, Village
16:47
Evolène, Route de Lannaz
16:48
Evolène, La Fauchère
16:50
La Tour
16:51
Les Haudères, Molignon
16:53
Les Haudères, Praz do Lauc
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
17:00
Les Haudères, poste
BUS 382 (98150) | Direction Arolla, poste
Duration 13 min
Details regarding connection
17:02
Les Haudères, Pralovin
17:06
Les Haudères, Farquèses
17:08
Les Haudères, La Coutaz
17:11
Les Haudères, Les Juttes
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
17:13
Arolla, La Gouille
Dep Stop Info
17:06
Sion
Footpath
Duration 4 min
17:10
Sion, poste/gare
BUS 381 (95170) | Direction Les Haudères, poste
Platform I | Duration 45 min
Details regarding connection
17:12
Sion, Tourbillon
17:14
Sion, Pont-du-Rhône
17:14
Sion, Casernes
17:15
Sion, Stand de tir
17:17
Bramois, La Crettaz
17:18
Sion, Les Fontaines
17:21
Vex, Sindy
17:25
Vex, poste
17:25
Vex, Le Villard
17:28
Euseigne, Les Grangettes
17:29
Euseigne, la Combaz
17:31
Euseigne, Pont de Sauterot
17:32
Euseigne, Pyramides d'Euseigne
17:34
Euseigne, village
17:35
Euseigne, bif. Mâche
17:37
La Luette
17:38
Euseigne, Ritzé
17:39
Praz-Jean VS, village
17:40
Praz-Jean VS, Stand Mourty
17:41
Evolène, La Villettaz
17:44
Evolène, Planchet
17:45
Evolène, Les Flantzes
17:45
Evolène, Village
17:47
Evolène, Route de Lannaz
17:48
Evolène, La Fauchère
17:50
La Tour
17:51
Les Haudères, Molignon
17:53
Les Haudères, Praz do Lauc
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
17:56
Les Haudères, poste
BUS 382 (98170) | Direction Arolla, poste
Duration 13 min
Details regarding connection
 
Les Haudères, Pralovin (Stops to get down only)
 
Les Haudères, Farquèses (Stops to get down only)
 
Les Haudères, La Coutaz (Stops to get down only)
 
Les Haudères, Les Juttes (Stops to get down only)
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
18:09
Arolla, La Gouille
Dep Stop Info
06:54
Sion
Footpath
Duration 4 min
06:58
Sion, poste/gare
BUS 381 (95011) | Direction Les Haudères, poste
Platform I | Duration 45 min
Details regarding connection
07:00
Sion, Tourbillon
07:02
Sion, Pont-du-Rhône
07:02
Sion, Casernes
07:03
Sion, Stand de tir
07:05
Bramois, La Crettaz
07:06
Sion, Les Fontaines
07:09
Vex, Sindy
07:13
Vex, poste
07:13
Vex, Le Villard
07:16
Euseigne, Les Grangettes
07:17
Euseigne, la Combaz
07:19
Euseigne, Pont de Sauterot
07:20
Euseigne, Pyramides d'Euseigne
07:22
Euseigne, village
07:23
Euseigne, bif. Mâche
07:25
La Luette
07:26
Euseigne, Ritzé
07:27
Praz-Jean VS, village
07:28
Praz-Jean VS, Stand Mourty
07:29
Evolène, La Villettaz
07:32
Evolène, Planchet
07:33
Evolène, Les Flantzes
07:33
Evolène, Village
07:35
Evolène, Route de Lannaz
07:36
Evolène, La Fauchère
07:38
La Tour
07:39
Les Haudères, Molignon
07:41
Les Haudères, Praz do Lauc
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
07:50
Les Haudères, poste
BUS 382 (98010) | Direction Arolla, poste
Duration 13 min
Details regarding connection
07:52
Les Haudères, Pralovin
07:56
Les Haudères, Farquèses
07:58
Les Haudères, La Coutaz
08:01
Les Haudères, Les Juttes
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
08:03
Arolla, La Gouille
Dep Stop Info
08:36
Sion
Footpath
Duration 4 min
08:40
Sion, poste/gare
BUS 381 (95050) | Direction Les Haudères, poste
Platform I | Duration 45 min
Details regarding connection
08:42
Sion, Tourbillon
08:44
Sion, Pont-du-Rhône
08:44
Sion, Casernes
08:45
Sion, Stand de tir
08:47
Bramois, La Crettaz
08:48
Sion, Les Fontaines
08:51
Vex, Sindy
08:55
Vex, poste
08:55
Vex, Le Villard
08:58
Euseigne, Les Grangettes
08:59
Euseigne, la Combaz
09:01
Euseigne, Pont de Sauterot
09:02
Euseigne, Pyramides d'Euseigne
09:04
Euseigne, village
09:05
Euseigne, bif. Mâche
09:07
La Luette
09:08
Euseigne, Ritzé
09:09
Praz-Jean VS, village
09:10
Praz-Jean VS, Stand Mourty
09:11
Evolène, La Villettaz
09:14
Evolène, Planchet
09:15
Evolène, Les Flantzes
09:15
Evolène, Village
09:17
Evolène, Route de Lannaz
09:18
Evolène, La Fauchère
09:20
La Tour
09:21
Les Haudères, Molignon
09:23
Les Haudères, Praz do Lauc
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
09:30
Les Haudères, poste
BUS 382 (98050) | Direction Arolla, poste
Duration 13 min
Details regarding connection
09:32
Les Haudères, Pralovin
09:36
Les Haudères, Farquèses
09:38
Les Haudères, La Coutaz
09:41
Les Haudères, Les Juttes
Attributes
VP
BICYCLES: reservation, see www.postbus.ch
09:43
Arolla, La Gouille